Campeões do Xira Golfe

 2021 - Carlos Costa e Silva
 2020 - António Gravelho
 2019 - António Gravelho
 2018 - António Gravelho
 2017 - José Rocha Vieira 
 2016 - António Gravelho
 2015 - Carlos Costa e Silva  
 2014 - António Gravelho 
 2013 - António Gravelho 
 2012 - António Gravelho  
 2011 - José Augusto Pinheiro  
 2010 - Mário Cunha 
 2008 - José Rocha Vieira 
Campeões Absolutos
 2021 - António Gravelho 
 2020 - Valter Miguel Carvalho
 2019 - Carlos Costa e Silva
 2018 - Carlos Costa e Silva 
 2017 - António Gravelho 
 2016 - Mário Cunha  
 2015 - Rui Soreto  
 2014 - João Ribeiro Mendes 
 2013 - José Augusto Pinheiro 
 2012 - Diogo Matos  
 2011 - José Cândido Oliveira  
 2010 - Diogo Matos 
 2008 - Filipe Rêgo 
Campeões 1ª Cat.
 2021 - Carlos Caeiro 
 
2020 - Cláudio Lacerda Correia
 2019 - Luís Serejo
 2018 - Carlos Fernandes Santos 
 2017 - Idalina Silvestre 
 2016 - João António Delfino  
 2015 - Paulino Lança  
 2014 - Miguel Vergamota 
 2013 - Miguel Vergamota 
 2012 - Miguel Vergamota  
 2011 - Paulino Lança  
 2010 - Marcel Nico 
 2008 - Gonçalo Ferraz 
Campeões 2ª Cat.
 2021 - Mário Cunha 
 
2020 - Fernando Carvalho
 2019 - Carlos Fernandes Santos 
 2018 - Mário Cunha 
 2017 - José Cândido Oliveira 
 2016 - Filipe Rêgo  
 2015 - António Gravelho  
 2014 - Fernando Carvalho 
 2013 - Fernando Carvalho 
 2012 - Fernando Carvalho  
 2011 - Mânlio Oliveira  
 2010 - Mânlio Oliveira 
 2008 - João António Delfino 
Campeões Séniores
 2021 - Maria João Alves 
 
2020 - Idalina Silvestre
 2019 - Idalina Silvestre  
 2018 - Idalina Silvestre  
 2017 - Maria João Alves 
 2016 - Maria João Alves  
 2015 - Idalina Silvestre  
 2014 - Maria João Alves 
 2013 - Idalina Silvestre 
 2012 - Idalina Silvestre  
 2011 - Idalina Silvestre  
 2010 - Idalina Silvestre 
 2008 - Rowena Liles 
Campeãs Senhoras
 2021 - Filipe Rêgo
Campeões Mast.Séniores
  2021 - Jeff Wilson
  2020 - João António Delfino
  2019 - João António Delfino 
  2018 - João António Delfino 
Campeões Sup.Séniores
 2021 - Rodrigo da Fonseca 
 2020 - Carlos Costa e Silva
 2019 - Cláudio Lacerda Correia
 2018 - Valter Carvalho
Campeões Mid-Amateurs
 2020 - Daniel Santos
 2019 - Diogo Matos  
 2018 - Hugo Matos  
Campeões 19-29
 2019 - Vasco Costa e Silva  
 2018 - Pedro Machado 
 2014 - João Ribeiro Mendes 
 2013 - João Ribeiro Mendes 
 2012 - João Ribeiro Mendes  
 2011 - Diogo Matos  
 2010 - João Ribeiro Mendes 
 2008 - Diogo Matos 
Campeões Juniores
 2020 - Norberto Esperança
 2019 - António Gravelho
 2018 - José Rocha Vieira
 2017 - Rui Soreto 
 2016 - Rui Soreto  
 2015 - António Gravelho  
 2014 - António Gravelho 
 2013 - António Gravelho 
 2012 - Diogo Matos  
Campeões Match Play
 2020 - Vitor Rodrigues /                                João Pedro Themudo   
 2019 - Paulo Cardoso /                                Fernando Carvalho   
 2018 - Miguel Vergamota /                            Idalina Silvestre  
 2017 - Filipe Rêgo / José Belo
 2016 - Ricardo Lima da Costa /                    Gonçalo Póvoas  
 2014 - Diogo Matos / Hugo Matos 
 2013 - Diogo Matos / Hugo Matos  
 2012 - Miguel Vergamota /                            José Bessa Gomes  
 2011 - Miguel Vergamota /                            José Bessa Gomes
Campeões Pares
 2020 - Rui Soreto (Gross) 
            Amélia Lourenço (Net)
Campeões Pitch & Putt
 2016 - Henrique Carvalho  
            Campeão Nacional 4ª Cat
Campeões Nacionais